Clacks
Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

04-09-201920:00Inn A7 - 7Alva GC
04-09-201920:00Bannockburn MW5 - 8Legends A
04-09-201920:00The Star7 - 7Inn B
04-09-201920:00Gartmorn2 - 8Legends B
04-09-201920:00Cairn C3 - 8Legends D
04-09-201920:00Cairn A8 - 1Cairn B
04-09-201920:00Peppes A8 - 4Crown B
04-09-201920:00Crown A8 - 3Fallin MW
11-09-201920:00Alva GC5 - 8Legends D
11-09-201920:00Inn A5 - 8Peppes A
11-09-201920:00Fallin MW7 - 7Cairn C
11-09-201920:00Crown B5 - 8Cairn A
11-09-201920:00Cairn B5 - 8Crown A
12-09-201920:00Cairn C8 - 7Inn B
12-09-201920:00Cairn B8 - 4Legends C
18-09-201920:00Inn B6 - 8Peppes B
18-09-201920:00Bridge8 - 5Gartmorn
18-09-201920:00Peppes A8 - 2Alva GC
18-09-201920:00Legends A8 - 3Legends B
18-09-201920:00Oakwood A8 - 4Bannockburn MW
18-09-201920:00Cairn A8 - 5Inn A
18-09-201920:00Crown A5 - 8Crown B
18-09-201920:00The Star8 - 0Legends C
18-09-201920:00Cairn C4 - 8Cairn B
18-09-201920:00Legends D7 - 7Fallin MW
19-09-201920:00Legends A8 - 7Legends B
19-09-201920:00Fallin MW2 - 8Legends D
19-09-201920:00Cairn B1 - 8Oakwood A
19-09-201920:00Peppes A1 - 8Cairn A
19-09-201920:00Bannockburn MW8 - 7The Star
19-09-201920:00Inn A5 - 8Peppes B
20-09-201920:00Crown B8 - 6Alva GC
25-09-201920:00Peppes A1 - 8Cairn A
25-09-201920:00Crown B8 - 5Cairn C
25-09-201920:00Cairn B3 - 8Legends D
25-09-201920:00Alva GC5 - 8Fallin MW
25-09-201920:00Peppes B8 - 5The Star
25-09-201920:00Legends A8 - 1Bridge
25-09-201920:00Gartmorn5 - 8Oakwood A
25-09-201920:00Bannockburn MW8 - 6Inn B
25-09-201920:00Legends B8 - 4Legends C
25-09-201920:00Inn A6 - 8Crown A
26-09-201920:00Legends A8 - 1Peppes B
26-09-201920:00Oakwood A0 - 8Cairn A
02-10-201920:00Legends B8 - 6Bridge
02-10-201920:00The Star7 - 7Bannockburn MW
02-10-201920:00Peppes B7 - 7Legends C
02-10-201920:00Inn B8 - 5Gartmorn
02-10-201920:00Oakwood A4 - 8Legends A
02-10-201920:00Legends D8 - 1Crown B
02-10-201920:00Fallin MW8 - 5Cairn B
02-10-201920:00Cairn C5 - 8Inn A
02-10-201920:00Crown A8 - 3Peppes A
02-10-201920:00Cairn A8 - 0Alva GC
03-10-201920:00Cairn C4 - 8Legends D
03-10-201920:00Bannockburn MW5 - 7Crown B
09-10-201920:00Cairn A8 - 0Crown A
09-10-201920:00Peppes A8 - 3Cairn C
09-10-201920:00Inn A2 - 8Legends D
09-10-201920:00Alva GC8 - 2Cairn B
09-10-201920:00Crown B6 - 8Fallin MW
09-10-201920:00Legends B8 - 4Peppes B
09-10-201920:00Gartmorn5 - 8The Star
09-10-201920:00Bannockburn MW8 - 3Legends C
09-10-201920:00Legends A8 - 2Inn B
09-10-201920:00Bridge8 - 6Oakwood A
10-10-201920:00Cairn A8 - 4Legends A
10-10-201920:00Crown B0 - 8Legends D
16-10-201920:00Fallin MW8 - 6Inn A
16-10-201920:00Legends C8 - 2Gartmorn
16-10-201920:00Cairn B8 - 0Crown B
16-10-201920:00Legends D6 - 8Peppes A
16-10-201920:00Cairn C0 - 8Cairn A
16-10-201920:00The Star7 - 7Legends A
16-10-201920:00Inn B5 - 8Bridge
16-10-201920:00Oakwood A5 - 8Legends B
16-10-201920:00Peppes B8 - 4Bannockburn MW
16-10-201920:00Crown A8 - 1Alva GC
23-10-201920:00Cairn A3 - 8Legends D
23-10-201920:00Gartmorn5 - 8Peppes B
23-10-201920:00Alva GC4 - 8Crown B
23-10-201920:00Legends A8 - 1Legends C
23-10-201920:00Legends B8 - 2Bannockburn MW
23-10-201920:00Inn A8 - 1Cairn B
23-10-201920:00Bridge6 - 8The Star
23-10-201920:00Crown A8 - 1Cairn C
23-10-201920:00Oakwood A5 - 8Inn B
23-10-201920:00Peppes A8 - 1Fallin MW
25-10-201920:00Cairn A8 - 7Legends D
30-10-201920:00Bannockburn MW8 - 5Gartmorn
30-10-201920:00Inn B2 - 8Legends B
30-10-201920:00Legends D5 - 8Crown A
30-10-201920:00Fallin MW3 - 8Cairn A
30-10-201920:00The Star5 - 8Oakwood A
30-10-201920:00Legends C8 - 6Bridge
30-10-201920:00Cairn C4 - 8Alva GC
30-10-201920:00Cairn B1 - 8Peppes A
30-10-201920:00Legends A8 - 6Peppes B
30-10-201920:00Crown B4 - 8Inn A
31-10-201920:00Peppes A8 - 2Inn B
31-10-201920:00Cairn C3 - 8Legends B
31-10-201920:00Alva GC6 - 8Fallin MW
31-10-201920:00Legends C5 - 8Crown A
31-10-201920:00Crown B6 - 7Bannockburn MW
31-10-201920:00Inn A8 - 5Legends A
31-10-201920:00Cairn A8 - 4Peppes B
31-10-201920:00Legends D8 - 7The Star
06-11-201920:00Legends B8 - 6The Star
06-11-201920:00Peppes B5 - 8Oakwood A
06-11-201920:00Bannockburn MW7 - 7Bridge
06-11-201920:00Legends C8 - 4Inn B
06-11-201920:00Gartmorn4 - 8Legends A
13-11-201920:00Legends C7 - 7Oakwood A
13-11-201920:00Bridge5 - 8Peppes B
20-11-201920:00Cairn B1 - 8Cairn A
20-11-201920:00Legends D8 - 2Cairn C
20-11-201920:00Alva GC2 - 8Inn A
20-11-201920:00Oakwood A8 - 5Legends C
20-11-201920:00Inn B1 - 8The Star
20-11-201920:00Peppes B5 - 8Bridge
20-11-201920:00Bannockburn MW4 - 8Legends A
20-11-201920:00Fallin MW5 - 8Crown A
20-11-201920:00Legends B8 - 2Gartmorn
20-11-201920:00Crown B0 - 8Peppes A
21-11-201920:00Fallin MW5 - 8Crown A
27-11-201920:00Crown A8 - 6Cairn B
27-11-201920:00The Star4 - 8Legends B
27-11-201920:00Legends D8 - 2Alva GC
27-11-201920:00Inn B6 - 8Legends C
27-11-201920:00Oakwood A8 - 1Peppes B
27-11-201920:00Bridge8 - 5Bannockburn MW
27-11-201920:00Legends A8 - 3Gartmorn
27-11-201920:00Cairn A8 - 0Crown B
27-11-201920:00Cairn C7 - 7Fallin MW
27-11-201920:00Peppes A7 - 7Inn A
28-11-201920:00Bannockburn MW4 - 8Inn A
04-12-201920:00Inn A6 - 8Cairn A
04-12-201920:00Legends B6 - 8Legends A
04-12-201920:00Gartmorn5 - 8Bridge
04-12-201920:00Bannockburn MW8 - 3Oakwood A
04-12-201920:00Peppes B8 - 2Inn B
04-12-201920:00Fallin MW5 - 8Legends D
04-12-201920:00Alva GC6 - 8Peppes A
04-12-201920:00Legends C6 - 8The Star
04-12-201920:00Crown B2 - 8Crown A
04-12-201920:00Cairn B8 - 4Cairn C
05-12-201920:00Legends B4 - 8Cairn A
11-12-201920:00Legends C5 - 8Legends B
11-12-201920:00Fallin MW7 - 7Alva GC
11-12-201920:00Peppes B8 - 6The Star
11-12-201920:00Inn B7 - 7Bannockburn MW
11-12-201920:00Oakwood A8 - 3Gartmorn
11-12-201920:00Bridge3 - 8Legends A
11-12-201920:00Cairn C3 - 8Crown B
11-12-201920:00Cairn A8 - 2Peppes A
11-12-201920:00Crown A7 - 3Inn A
11-12-201920:00Legends D8 - 1Cairn B
12-12-201920:00Legends D8 - 2Peppes A
18-12-201920:00Bannockburn MW7 - 7The Star
18-12-201920:00Alva GC3 - 8Cairn A
18-12-201920:00Peppes A8 - 6Crown A
18-12-201920:00Inn A8 - 0Cairn C
18-12-201920:00Crown B8 - 3Legends D
18-12-201920:00Bridge3 - 8Legends B
18-12-201920:00Legends A8 - 2Oakwood A
18-12-201920:00Gartmorn7 - 7Inn B
18-12-201920:00Cairn B5 - 8Fallin MW
18-12-201920:00Legends C5 - 8Peppes B
08-01-202020:00Cairn B3 - 8Alva GC
08-01-202020:00Cairn C0 - 8Peppes A
08-01-202020:00Crown A4 - 8Cairn A
08-01-202020:00Legends D8 - 5Inn A
08-01-202020:00Fallin MW5 - 8Crown B
08-01-202020:00Oakwood A8 - 6Bridge
08-01-202020:00Inn B3 - 8Legends A
08-01-202020:00The Star8 - 2Gartmorn
08-01-202020:00Legends C3 - 8Bannockburn MW
08-01-202020:00Peppes B1 - 8Legends B
09-01-202020:00Legends D6 - 8Crown A
14-01-202012:00Steven McGowan (Bannockburn)0 - 3Steven Smith (Legends D)
14-01-202012:00Stuart Petterson (Peppes B)2 - 3Mark Kellock (legends B)
14-01-202012:00Michael Boyd (Inn A)3 - 0Colin Inkster (Peppes A)
14-01-202012:00Ged Laverty (Alva GC)1 - 3Blair Gibb (Legends A)
14-01-202012:00Ryan Walker (Cairn A)3 - 2Neil Brown (Peppes A)
14-01-202012:00Andra Taylor (Peppes B)0 - 3Pete Smith (Legends D)
14-01-202012:00Frank Jaffray (Legends A)2 - 3Mick Quinn (Legends D)
14-01-202012:00Colin Statter (Cairn A)3 - 2Stephen Macdonald (Peppes B)
14-01-202012:00Callum Mooney (Peppes B)3 - 2Mick Leatherbarrow (Peppes A)
14-01-202012:00Jimmy Fisher (Legends B)2 - 3Liam Burt (Legends C)
14-01-202012:00Sean McEwan (Cairn A)3 - 1Robert Horne (Legends D)
14-01-202012:00Greg Wardlaw (Cairn C)3 - 2David Inkster (Peppes A)
14-01-202012:00Davie Ross (Cairn A)3 - 0Grant Whyte (Inn A)
14-01-202012:00Paddy McCarron (Alva GC)3 - 0Mark Fraser (Legends B)
14-01-202012:00Kevin Polley (Crown B)1 - 3Paul McCormack (Peppes A)
14-01-202012:00Graeme Taylor (Inn A)2 - 3Denis Lindsay (Legends D)
14-01-202012:00George Young (Bannockburn)2 - 3Martyn Scott (Legends A)
14-01-202012:00Alan Martin (Cairn A)3 - 0Kris Glass (Legends D)
14-01-202012:00Mikey Polley (Crown A)3 - 0Craig Baxter (Peppes B)
14-01-202012:00Gordon Smith (Crown A)3 - 2Shaun McQuillian (Oakwood A)
14-01-202012:00Lisa Watson (Legends C)0 - 3Alan Banks (Legends D)
14-01-202012:00Stuart Stenhouse (Cairn B)1 - 3Joe Glass (Legends D)
14-01-202012:00Adam Edmond (Crown B)1 - 3Davie Dowell (Legends A)
14-01-202012:00James Mournian (Legends B)2 - 3Scott Adamson (Peppes A)
14-01-202012:00Marie Snaddon (Legends C)0 - 3Dale McQuillian (Oakwood A)
15-01-202020:00Crown B8 - 4Cairn B
15-01-202020:00Legends B7 - 7Oakwood A
15-01-202020:00Legends A8 - 4The Star
15-01-202020:00Gartmorn4 - 8Legends C
15-01-202020:00Bannockburn MW7 - 7Peppes B
15-01-202020:00Bridge4 - 8Inn B
15-01-202020:00Inn A8 - 6Fallin MW
15-01-202020:00Alva GC4 - 8Crown A
15-01-202020:00Cairn A8 - 4Cairn C
15-01-202020:00Peppes A7 - 7Legends D
16-01-202020:00Inn A8 - 7Cairn A
18-01-202012:00Mark Horne(Gartmorn)3 - 2Andra Taylor (Peppes B)
18-01-202012:00James Mournian (Legends B)4 - 1Willie Davidson (Legends B)
18-01-202012:00Andrew McPhee (Legends A)4 - 3Barry Cousins (Legends B)
18-01-202012:00Andrew McPhee (Legends A)4 - 5James Mournian (Legends B)
18-01-202012:30John McIntosh (BBURN)3 - 1Michael McNabney (The Star)
18-01-202012:30Andrew McPhee (Legends A)3 - 1Callum Mooney (Peppes B)
18-01-202012:30Brian Scott (Legends A)0 - 3Stuart Petterson (Peppes B)
18-01-202013:00Neil Mitchell (Legends B)0 - 3Michael Hynd (The Star)
18-01-202013:30John Keenan (Legends C)1 - 3Sandra Bell (Peppes B)
18-01-202013:30Jamie Lear (BBURN)3 - 0Graeme Young (The Star)
18-01-202013:30Dean Donaldson (BBURN)3 - 2Craig Torrance (The Star)
18-01-202014:00Ross Alexander (Inn B)0 - 3Shaun McQuillian (Oakwood A)
18-01-202014:00Alan Reynolds Jnr (Legends A)2 - 3John Glass (Oakwood A)
18-01-202014:30Jimmy Fisher (Legends B)3 - 1Ross Mylchreest (Peppes B)
18-01-202014:30Lee McDonald (Legends C)3 - 0Jordan McNabney (The Star)
18-01-202014:30Marie Snaddon (Legends C)0 - 3Alan Erskine (Oakwood A)
18-01-202014:30Ryan Fox (Legends C)0 - 3Kevin McMahon (The Star)
18-01-202015:00John McIntosh (BBURN)2 - 3Mark Kellock (Legends B)
18-01-202015:00George Young (BBURN)0 - 3Mark Fraser (Legends B)
18-01-202015:00Jock Milne (The Star)3 - 1Mark Horne(Gartmorn)
18-01-202015:00Andrew McPhee (Legends A)3 - 1Stuart Petterson (Peppes B)
18-01-202015:00Cameron Sinclair (Legends C)3 - 1Lisa Watson (Legends C)
18-01-202015:00Lee Gordon (BBURN)0 - 3Blair Gibb (Legends A)
18-01-202015:00James McLean (BBURN)1 - 3Barry Cousins (Legends B)
18-01-202015:00Willie Davidson (Legends B)3 - 0Kenny Mylchreest (Legends C)
18-01-202016:00Dean Donaldson (BBURN)0 - 3Steven McGowan (BBURN)
18-01-202016:00James Mournian (Legends B)3 - 1Sandra Bell (Peppes B)
18-01-202016:00Jimmy Fisher (Legends B)3 - 0Jamie Bryce (Gartmorn)
18-01-202016:00William Nelson (Legends C)0 - 3Lee McDonald (Legends C)
18-01-202016:00Barry Smith (Oakwood A)1 - 3John Glass (Oakwood A)
18-01-202016:00Shaun McQuillian (Oakwood A)3 - 1David Dowell (Legends A)
18-01-202017:00Kevin McMahon (The Star)2 - 3Alan Erskine (Oakwood A)
18-01-202017:00Michael Hynd (The Star)3 - 2Jamie Lear (BBURN)
18-01-202018:00Blair Gibb (Legends A)3 - 0Mark Fraser (Legends B)
18-01-202018:00Jock Milne (The Star)1 - 3Andrew McPhee (Legends A)
18-01-202018:00Steven McGowan (BBURN)2 - 3Barry Cousins (Legends B)
18-01-202018:00Willie Davidson (Legends B)3 - 0Cameron Sinclair (Legends C)
18-01-202018:00Shaun McQuillian (Oakwood A)3 - 1Lee McDonald (Legends C)
18-01-202018:00Mark Kellock (Legends B)3 - 1Michael Hynd (The Star)
18-01-202018:00James Mournian (Legends B)3 - 2John Glass (Oakwood A)
18-01-202018:00Alan Erskine (Oakwood A)2 - 3Jimmy Fisher (Legends B)
18-01-202019:00Blair Gibb (Legends A)0 - 3Andrew McPhee (Legends A)
18-01-202019:00Mark Kellock (Legends B)2 - 3Barry Cousins (Legends B)
18-01-202019:00James Mournian (Legends B)3 - 2Shaun McQuillian (Oakwood A)
18-01-202019:00Willie Davidson (Legends B)3 - 2Jimmy Fisher (Legends B)
21-01-202012:00James Glass (Fallin MW)1 - 3Liam Kelly (Fallin MW)
21-01-202012:00Kyle Harrower (Crown B)3 - 0Jake Gardner (Fallin MW)
21-01-202012:00Alex Hutchison (Alva GC)1 - 3Cailein Duff (Cairn C)
21-01-202012:00Steven Smith (Legends D)3 - 2Ryan Walker (Cairn A)
21-01-202012:00Sandra Bell (Peppes B)0 - 3Stan Wardlaw (Cairn C)
21-01-202012:00Paddy McCarron (Alva GC)3 - 0Dean Donaldson (Bannockburn)
21-01-202012:00Callum Mooney (Peppes B)3 - 2Liam Burt (Legends C)
21-01-202012:00Stewart Campbell (Cairn C)3 - 1Dale McQuillian (Oakwood A)
21-01-202012:00Stuart McAllister (Bridge)1 - 3Sean McEwan (Cairn A)
21-01-202012:00Mick Quinn (Legends D)0 - 3Billy Snaddon (Cairn A)
21-01-202012:00Martyn Scott (Legends A)3 - 1Campbell Hunter (Crown A)
21-01-202012:00Mick Watson (Crown A)0 - 3Grant Polley (Crown A)
21-01-202012:00Terry Wardlaw (Cairn C)2 - 3David Robertson (Alva GC)
21-01-202012:00Stuart Brown(Cairn B)1 - 3Eric Richardson (Alva GC)
21-01-202012:00John Glass (Oakwood A)1 - 3Barry Wraith (Crown A)
21-01-202012:00Alan Reynolds Jnr (Legends A)3 - 0Barry Smith (Oakwood A)
21-01-202012:00Aaron Todd (Bridge)0 - 3David McIntosh (Crown A)
21-01-202012:00Danny Wilson (Fallin MW)2 - 3James Hutchison (Inn A)
21-01-202012:00Blair Gibb (Legends A)3 - 0James McLean (Bannockburn)
21-01-202012:00Mikey Polley (Crown A)3 - 1Davie Dowell (Legends A)
21-01-202012:00Denis Lindsay (Legends D)2 - 3Paul McCormack (Peppes A)
21-01-202012:00Alan Martin (Cairn A)3 - 0John McCormack (Inn A)
21-01-202012:00Colin Statter (Cairn A)3 - 1Iain Fyfe (Cairn C)
21-01-202012:00Kev Andrews (Cairn A)3 - 0Barry Cousins (Legends B)
21-01-202012:00Willie Davidson (Legends B)0 - 3Scott Adamson (Peppes A)
21-01-202012:00Cammy Barclay (Cairn A)1 - 3Pete Smith (Legends D)
21-01-202012:00Alan Banks (Legends D)2 - 3Joe Glass (Legends D)
21-01-202012:00Davie Ross (Cairn A)3 - 1Greg Wardlaw (Cairn C)
22-01-202020:00Cairn C3 - 8Crown A
22-01-202020:00The Star8 - 6Bridge
22-01-202020:00Inn B5 - 8Oakwood A
22-01-202020:00Cairn B6 - 8Inn A
22-01-202020:00Peppes B6 - 8Gartmorn
22-01-202020:00Bannockburn MW4 - 8Legends B
22-01-202020:00Fallin MW5 - 8Peppes A
22-01-202020:00Legends D6 - 8Cairn A
22-01-202020:00Legends C3 - 8Legends A
22-01-202020:00Crown B8 - 5Alva GC
29-01-202020:00Inn A8 - 5Crown B
29-01-202020:00Legends B8 - 2Inn B
29-01-202020:00Peppes A8 - 0Cairn B
29-01-202020:00Cairn A8 - 2Fallin MW
29-01-202020:00Bridge7 - 7Legends C
29-01-202020:00Legends A8 - 4Peppes B
29-01-202020:00Oakwood A5 - 8The Star
29-01-202020:00Crown A8 - 5Legends D
29-01-202020:00Alva GC8 - 6Cairn C
29-01-202020:00Gartmorn4 - 8Bannockburn MW
31-01-202020:00Crown A8 - 2Inn A
05-02-202012:00David Robertson (Alva GC)1 - 3Mikey Polley (Crown A)
05-02-202012:00Alan Reynolds Jnr (Legends A)1 - 3Martyn Scott (Legends A)
05-02-202012:00Paul McCormack (Peppes A)3 - 2Mark Kellock (legends B)
05-02-202012:00Colin Statter (Cairn A)3 - 1Liam Kelly (Fallin MW)
05-02-202012:00Scott Adamson (Peppes A)3 - 1Kev Andrews (Cairn A)
05-02-202012:00Legends A8 - 7The Star
05-02-202012:00Grant Polley (Crown A)3 - 0Callum Mooney (Peppes B)
05-02-202012:00Sean McEwan (Cairn A)3 - 0Stewart Campbell (Cairn C)
05-02-202012:00Barry Wraith (Crown A)0 - 3Blair Gibb (Legends A)
05-02-202012:00Pete Smith (Legends D)0 - 3Billy Snaddon (Cairn A)
05-02-202012:00Davie Ross (Cairn A)1 - 3Michael Boyd (Inn A)
05-02-202012:00David McIntosh (Crown A)2 - 3Alan Martin (Cairn A)
05-02-202012:00Legends C8 - 3Peppes B
05-02-202012:00Steven Smith (Legends D)3 - 1Steph Martin (Crown B)
05-02-202012:00Eric Richardson (Alva GC)2 - 3Joe Glass (Legends D)
05-02-202012:00Cailein Duff (Cairn C)0 - 3Stuart Anderson (Legends B)
05-02-202012:00Stan Wardlaw (Cairn C)1 - 3James Hutchison (Inn A)
05-02-202012:00Legends A8 - 4Inn B
05-02-202012:00Legends B8 - 6Bannockburn MW
05-02-202012:00Bridge6 - 8Oakwood A
06-02-202020:00Legends D7 - 8Legends B
06-02-202020:00Alva GC8 - 3Inn B
06-02-202020:00Peppes B6 - 8Legends C
13-02-202020:00Alva GC8 - 7Cairn B
13-02-202020:00Legends B8 - 2The Star
13-02-202020:00Legends A8 - 5Legends C
13-02-202020:00Bridge2 - 8Inn A
13-02-202020:00Bannockburn MW5 - 8Crown A
13-02-202020:00Cairn C8 - 0Crown B
13-02-202020:00Oakwood A8 - 4Fallin MW
13-02-202020:00Cairn A8 - 1Peppes A
20-02-202012:00Stuart Anderson (Legends B)3 - 0James Hutchison (Inn A)
20-02-202012:00Joe Glass (Legends D)1 - 3Mikey Polley (Crown A)
20-02-202012:00Steven Smith (Legends D)1 - 3Scott Adamson (Peppes A)
20-02-202012:00Martyn Scott (Legends A)0 - 3Blair Gibb (Legends A)
20-02-202012:00Billy Snaddon (Cairn A)3 - 1Colin Statter (Cairn A)
20-02-202012:00Grant Polley (Crown A)2 - 3Sean McEwan (Cairn A)
20-02-202012:00Alan Martin (Cairn A)3 - 0Paul McCormack (Peppes A)
20-02-202012:00Inn A8 - 0Legends A
20-02-202012:00Alva GC8 - 2Cairn C
20-02-202012:00Crown A8 - 2Oakwood A
20-02-202012:00Cairn A8 - 2Legends B
27-02-202020:00Cairn A8 - 6Crown A
27-02-202020:00Alva GC3 - 8Inn A
28-02-202012:00Oakwood A8 - 7Legends C
28-02-202012:00Legends A3 - 8Legends B
05-03-202012:00Alva GC8 - 1Inn B
05-03-202012:00Legends D8 - 4Legends B
05-03-202012:00Bridge5 - 8Legends C
07-03-202019:00Cairn A5 - 8Inn A
12-03-202012:00Legends C3 - 8Legends A
12-03-202012:00Inn A3 - 8Legends D
12-03-202012:00Peppes B6 - 8Alva GC
12-03-202012:00The Star6 - 8Crown B
12-03-202012:00Bannockburn MW8 - 0Fallin MW
12-03-202012:00Cairn B1 - 1Cairn C
12-03-202012:00Oakwood A4 - 8Peppes A
12-03-202012:00Crown A5 - 8Cairn A
13-03-202012:00Billy Snaddon (Cairn A)4 - 0Mikey Polley (Crown A)
13-03-202012:00Stuart Anderson (Legends B)4 - 1Michael Boyd (Inn A)
13-03-202012:00Stuart Anderson (Legends B)0 - 5Billy Snaddon (Cairn A)
13-03-202019:00Billy Snaddon (Cairn A)4 - 0Alan Martin (Cairn A)
13-03-202019:00Blair Gibb (Legends A)3 - 4Michael Boyd (Inn A)
13-03-202019:00Mikey Polley (Crown A)4 - 0Sean McEwan
13-03-202019:00Stuart Anderson4 - 2Scott Adamson (Peppes A)